Datum

Klasse

Bewertung

Richter

12.08.2018 Amsterdam (NL)

Weltsieger

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, Res. CAC

Weltsiegerin 2018

H. Hallmarsdottir (IS)

17.06.2018 Hoenderloo (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 3

I. Groen-Brinks (NL)

27.05.2018 Storas (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CK, Cert, BTK1, BOB

V. Nymark (N)

26.05.2018 Storas (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CK, Cert, BTK1, BOB, BIG3

P.-H. Nymark (N)

20.05.2018 Frya Leir (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 3

B. Espeland (N)

18.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Winter Winner Show

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Winter Winner

R. Garcia Parrondo (ES)

17.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Spezialschau Gruppe 5

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOB

Club Winner

F. Kovacev (HR)

17.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

G. Weron (PL)

04.02.2018 Brno (CZ)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Z. Jilkova (CZ)

03.02.2018 Brno (CZ)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

J.-C. Klein (F)

10.12.2017 Vrtojba (SL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

R. Cekic (SRB)

09.12.2017 Sempeter (SL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

M. Leonard (Irl)

03.12.2017 Wels (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BIG5

Dr. D. Drobnjak (SRB)

02.12.2017 Wels (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

J. Mijatovic (HR)

19.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

J. Singh (IN)

18.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

R. Barrenne (F)

17.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

R. Velez Pico (PR)

05.11.2017 Prag (CZ)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

L. Frncova (CZ)

04.11.2017 Prag (CZ)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

A. Long-Doyle (Irl)

02.09.2017 Luxemburg

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS

Benelux Winner

J. Madden (Irl)

19.08.2017 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

H. Maissen-Jarisch (A)

19.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

L. Erdós (H)

18.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC

B. Szabó (H)

17.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

R. Kadike-Skadina (LV)

16.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

C.Z. Lakodi (RO)

15.01.2017 Nitra (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

J. Matyas (SK)

14.01.2017 Nitra (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

L. Jancik (CZ)

11.12.2016 Amsterdam (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Winner Amsterdam

W. Roem (NL)

27.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Siegerin Zagreb

I. Beradze (CZ)

26.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

R. Hadzic (BIH)

25.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Clubschau Nordic Club

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Clubsiegerin

C. Jouanchicot (F)

15.10.2016 Dortmund

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CACIB, CAC, BOS

Herbstsiegerin

K. Strack (D)

14.10.2016 Dortmund

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CACIB, CAC, BOS

Bundessiegerin

B. Märki-Casanova (CH)

09.10.2016 Charleroi (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC (B), BOS

M.G. Miglietta (I)

11.09.2016 Todtmoos

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOS

M.G. Miglietta (I)

10.09.2016 Todtmoos

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOS

Clubsiegerin

L. Jancik (CZ)

21.08.2016 Leipzig

Champion

vorzüglich 1. Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS

German Winner

A. Korozs (H)

20.08.2016 Leipzig

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

K. Horak (CZ)

14.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

Alpensiegerin

P. Stanton (S)

13.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS

M. Heine (D)

22.01.2016 Eindhoven (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, ResCAC

E. Weijenborg-Weggemans (NL)

06.12.2015 Kassel

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB

F. Dickmann (D)

05.12.2015 Kassel

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOB

U. Meyer (D)

24.10.2015 Leuven (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC (B), CACIB, BOB

P. Behan (IE)

04.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

G. Jipping (NL)

03.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB

T. Ahlmann-Stockmari (FIN)

27.09.2015 Tulln (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

Bundessiegerin

J. Mijatovic (HR)

26.09.2015 Tulln (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

B. Rajic (Slo)

23.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

L. Salamon (PL)

22.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

L. Mach (CH)

16.08.2015 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

sehr gut 1

J. Mijatovic (HR)

15.08.2015 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

H. Kirschbichler (A)

18.06.2015 Liege (B)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC (B), CACIB, BOS

E. Drudi (SM)

28.06.2015 Menden

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH,

E. Upmeijer (NL)

27.06.2015 Menden

Champion

sehr gut 1

J. Eberhardt (D)

05.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC

C. De Giuliani (I)

04.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

E. Gonzales (Gibr)

27.09.2014 Tulln (A)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

H. Kirschbichler (A)

20.09.2014 Stuhr

Zwischen

vorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH Res.

K. Strack (D)

06.09.2014 Gießen

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch, CAC, CACIB

A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)

09.08.2014 Helsinki (FIN)

Welthundeausstellung

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1

L. Zake (Lat)

15.06.2014 Erfurt

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch, CAC, CACIB, Landessiegerin Thüringen

S. Desserne (F)

14.06.2014 Erfurt

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch, CAC

P. Heikinnen-Lohkonen (FIN)

08.06.2014 Lommel (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC (B), BOB

G. Ridarcikova (SK)

11.05.2014 Dortmund

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 VDH Frühjahrssiegerin

Y. Tomimoto (JP)

10.05.2014 Dortmund (Europasieger)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch, CAC, CACIB,

VDH Europasiegerin

M.G. Miglietta (I)

27.04.2014 Lingen

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Ch,CAC, CACIB

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

08.02.2014 Genk (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC (B), BOB

O. Searmus (Ir)

07.02.2014 Eindhoven (NL)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC (NL), BOB

H.L. Jensen (DK)

21.12.2013 Cuijk (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Res CAC (NL)

G. Pedersen (N)

08.12.2013 Wels (A)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste

A. Zhuk

07.12.2013 Wels (A)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste

H. Kirschbichler (A)

03.11.2013 Herning (DK)

Jugend

sehr gut 4

A. Foss (N)

02.11.2013 Herning (DK)

Jugend

vorzüglich 3

B. Skalin (S)

11.10.2013 Dortmund (Bundessieger)

Jugend

vorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH JCh Res., JCAC-Res.

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

29.09.2013 Maastricht (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, CAC (NL) Beste Hündin

Y. Gavrilova (Rus)

28.09.2013 Maastricht (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, CAC (NL) Beste Hündin

S. Lazic (Serb)

14.09.2013 Krefeld

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund Rheinlandjugendsiegerin

K. Strack (D)

31.08.2013 Tasinge (DK)

Jugend

vorzüglich

W. Hübenthal (S)

04.08.2013 Bremen

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund

G. Richards (D)

03.08.2013 Bremen

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund

Dr. T. Jakkel (H)

09.06.2013 Menden

Jüngsten

vielversprechend 1

A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)

08.06.2013 Menden

Jüngsten

vielversprechend 1

G. Schäfer (D)