Datum

Klasse

Bewertung

Richter

11.11.2018 Vrtojba (SL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC

D. Antonopoulos (S)

10.11.2018 Sempeter (SL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

G. Ridarcikova (SK)

28.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

G. Weron (PL)

27.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, RCACIB

M. Vaclavik (CZ)

26.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, RCACIB

A. Korozs (HU)

30.09.2018 Tulln (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CACA, BOS

M. Inzoli (I)

29.09.2018 Tulln (A)

Champion

sehr gut 1

M. Persson (S)

19.08.2018 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CACA, BOB, Alpensieger

R. Hadzic (BIH)

18.08.2018 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich1, CACIB, CACA, BOB

N. Lemo (HR)

24.06.2018 Aarau (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOS

N. Davidovic (RS)

23.06.2018 Aarau (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOS

B. Märkli Casanova (CH)

23.06.2018 Aarau (CH)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC

M. Delaquis (CH)

17.06.2018 Hoenderloo (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 2

I. Groen-Brinks (NL)

27.05.2018 Storas (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 2, CK,

V. Nymark (N)

26.05.2018 Storas (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 2, CK, RCert, BTK2

P.-H. Nymark (N)

20.05.2018 Frya Leir (N)

Champion

vorzüglich 2, CK

B. Espeland (N)

08.04.2018 Luxemburg

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACL, CACIB, BOB

G. Onishchenko (UKR)

27.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

I. Beradze (CZ)

26.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC

R. Hadzic (BIH)

25.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Clubschau Nordic Club

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC.

C. Jouanchicot (F)

29.10.2016 Leuven (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, ResCACIB, ResCACB

M. van Brempt (B)

10.09.2016 Todtmoos

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC

L. Jancik (CZ)

24.07.2016 Liege (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOS

G. Schäfer (D)

10.07.2016 Meisdorf

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOB

M. Lepasaar (Est)

16.04.2016 Antwerpen (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

S. Radziuk (BY)

09.01.2016 Nürnberg

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Alpensieger

M. Blaha (A)

16.10.2015 Hemer

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC Res.

G. Schäfer (D)

04.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Res.CAC, Res CACIB

G. Jipping (NL)

03.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)

Offene

sehr gut 1

T. Ahlmann-Stockmari (FIN)

27.09.2015 Tulln (A)

Offene

sehr gut 1

J. Mijatovic (HR)

26.09.2015 Tulln (A)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

B. Rajic (SLO)

23.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

L. Salamon (PL)

22.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

L. Mach (CH)

28.06.2015 Menden

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOB

E. Upmeijer (NL)

27.06.2015 Menden

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, DCNH Clubsiegerin

J. Eberhardt (D)

06.06.2015 Lommel (B)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, ResCAC

M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

17.05.2015 Wieze (B)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOB

V. Lobakin (Aze)

09.05.2015 Dortmund

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB

G. Richard (D)

08.05.2015 Dortmund

Europasieger

Offene

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

J. Liimatainen (FIN)

10.01.2015 Genk (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 3

C. Hasting (IRL)

07.12.2014 Wels (A)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

E. Agafonova-Tripoli (RUS)

06.12.2014 Wels (A)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

C. Mollinari (P)

14.11.2014 Kortrijk (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)

05.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

C. De Giuliani (I)

04.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

E. Gonzales (Gibr)

27.09.2014 Tulln (A)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACA

H. Kirschbichler (A)

20.09.2014 Stuhr

Jugend

vorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH JCh, Res

K. Strack (D)

06.09.2014 Gießen

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)

09.08.2014 Helsinki (FIN)

Welthundeausstellung

Jugend

vorzüglich 4

L. Zake (Lat)

21.06.2014 Uden (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, CAC(NL)

R. Lochs-Romans (NL)

15.06.2014 Erfurt

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Jch, Landesjugendsiegerin Thüringen

S. Desserne (F)

14.06.2014 Erfurt

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, BOB

P. Heikkinen-Lohkonen (FIN)

07.06.2014 Arnheim (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JCAC (NL), Res. CAC (NL)

L. De Ridder-Onghena (B)

11.05.2014 Dortmund

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, VDH Frühjahrsjugendsiegerin

Y. Tomimoto (JP)

10.05.2014 Dortmund Europasieger

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, VDH Europajugendsiegerin

M.G. Miglietta (I)

27.04.2014 Lingen

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

06.04.2014 Utrecht (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JCAC (NL), CAC(NL)

E. Upmeijer (NL)

07.02.2014 Eindhoven (NL)

Jugend

sehr gut 1

H.L. Jensen (DK)

08.12.2013 Wels (A)

Jüngsten

vielversprechend

A. Zhuk

07.12.2013 Wels (A)

Jüngsten

vielversprechend

H. Kirschbichler (A)

03.11.2013 Herning (DK)

Baby

vielversprechend 1, Best Baby

A. Foss (N)

02.11.2013 Herning (DK)

Baby

vielversprechend 1, Best Baby

B. Skalin (S)

31.08.2013 Tasinge (DK)

Baby

vielversprechend 1, BIM Baby

W. Hübenthal (S)