Datum

Klasse

Bewertung

Richter

24.11.2018 Arslev (DK)

Champion

vorzüglich 3

H.-A. Sperne (S)

11.11.2018 Vrtojba (SL)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

D. Antonopoulos (S)

10.11.2018 Sempeter (SL)

Offene

vorzüglich 1. CAC. CACIB, BOB

G. Ridarcikova (SK)

17.06.2018 Hoenderloo

Offene

vorzüglich 4

I. Groen-Brinks (NL)

27.05.2018 Storas (N)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CK, BTK2

V. Nymark (N)

26.05.2018 Storas (N)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CK BTK3

P.-H. Nymark (N)

20.05.2018 Frya Leir (N)

Offene

vorzüglich 4

B. Espeland (N)

29.04.2018 Lingen

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

U. Meyer (D)

08.04.2018 Luxemburg

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACL, Res. CACIB

G. Ornishchenko (UKR)

18.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Winter Winner

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Garcia Parrondo (E)

17.02.2018 Celje

Spezialschau Gruppe 5

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC

F. Kovacev (HR)

17.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

G. Weron (Pl)

04.02.2018 Brno (CZ)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

Z. Jilkova (CZ)

03.02.2018 Brno (CZ)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

J.-C. Klein (F)

07.01.2018 Weelde (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

M. Vermeire (B)

10.12.2017 Vrtojba (SL)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Cekic (Srb)

09.12.2017 Sempeter (SL)

Offene

sehr gut 1

M. Leonard (Irl)

03.12.2017 Wels (A)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB,

Dr. D. Drobnjak (Srb) 

02.12.2017 Wels (A)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

J. Mijatovic (Hr)

19.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

J. Singh (IN)

18.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Barrenne (F)

17.11.2017 Genf (CH)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Velez Pico (PR)

05.11.2017 Prag (CZ)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

L. Frncova (CZ)

04.11.2017 Prag (CZ)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

A. Long-Doyle (Irl)

15.10.2017 Dortmund

Champion

vorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH Res.

E. Urpmeijer (NL)

02.09.2017 Luxemburg

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

J. Madden (Irl)

20.08.2017 Innsbruck (A)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

T. Pehar (HR)

19.08.2017 Innsbruck (A)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

H. Maissen-Jarisch (A)

01.07.2017 Echt (NL)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

T. Leenen (B)

21.05.2017 Dortmund

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB

VDH Frühjahrssiegerin

A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)

19.05.2017 Hemer

Champion

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, Clubsiegerin

K. Strack (D)

26.02.2017 Weelde (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

M. Leonard (IE)

19.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

L. Erdós (H)

18.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC

B. Szabó (H)

17.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Kadike-Skadina (LV)

16.02.2017 Budapest (H)

Offene

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

C.Z. Lakodi (RO)

29.01.2017 Mouscon (B)

Champion

vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC

N. Matejevic (SRB)

15.01.2017 Nitra (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

J. Matyas (SK)

14.01.2017 Nitra (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

L. Jancik (CZ)

07.01.2017 Genk (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC(B), BOS

M. B. Aleksoski

11.12.2016 Amsterdam (NL)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1

W. Roem (NL)

27.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC

I. Beradze (CZ)

26.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

R. Hadzic (BIH)

25.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Clubschau Nordic Club

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CAC

C. Jouanchicot (F)

06.11.2016 Bratislava (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

Z. Omarov (GE)

05.11.2016 Bratislava (SK)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB

Z. Jilkova (CZ)

29.10.2016 Leuven (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1,  CACIB,  CAC(B), BOB

M. van Brempt (B)

15.10.2016 Dortmund

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res CACIB

K. Strack (D)

09.10.2016 Charleroi (B)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1

M.G. Miglietta (I)

11.09.2016 Todtmoos

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC

M.G. Miglietta (I)

10.09.2016 Todtmoos

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH

L. Jancik (CZ)

21.08.2016 Leipzig

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

A. Korozs (H)

20.08.2016 Leipzig

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

K. Horak (CZ)

14.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

P. Stanton (S)

13.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)

Zwischen

sehr gut 1

M. Heine (D)

10.07.2016 Meisdorf

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC

M. Lepasaar (EST)

18.06.2016 Erfurt

Zwischen

vorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC

E. Deutscher (A)

05.06.2016 Lommel (B)

Zwischen

sehr gut 1

L. Reinelt-Gebauer (D)

22.01.2016 Eindhoven (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JCAC, CAC, BOB

E. Weijenborg-Wegggemans (NL)

09.01.2016 Nürnberg

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, Alpenjugendsieger

M. Blaha (A)

18.12.2015 Cuijk (NL)

Jugend

sehr gut 1

Dr. W. Peper (D)

12.12.2015 Amsterdam (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JCAC, Res. CAC,

Jugend Winner Amsterdam

A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)

11.12.2015 Amsterdam (NL)

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JCAC, CAC, beste Hündin

E. Upmeijer (NL)

06.12.2015 Kassel

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, bester Junghund

F. Dickmann (D)

05.12.2015 Kassel

Jugend

vorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, bester Junghund

U. Meyer (D)

24.10.2015 Leuven (B)

Jüngsten

vielversprechend 1

Platz 4 BIS Jüngsten

P. Behan (IE)

C. Lavarty (GB)

16.10.2015 Hemer

Jüngsten

vielversprechend 1,

Platz 4 BIS Jüngsten

G. Schäfer (D)

C. Navarro-Guisado (E)

28.06.2015 Menden

Baby

vielversprechend 1

E. Upmeijer (NL)

27.06.2015 Menden

Baby

vielversprechend 1

J. Eberhardt (D)